Termine Gruppe: 0-Gruppe
|
Tag |
Zeit |
Rhythmus |
Dauer |
Raum |
Lehrperson (Zuständigkeit) |
Status |
Bemerkung |
fällt aus am |
Max. Teilnehmer 2. Platzvergabe |
|
Mo.
|
08:00 bis 10:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
13.07.2020 bis 13.07.2020
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
|
|
BC 2.4/1
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
08:00 bis 10:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
20.07.2020 bis 20.07.2020
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
|
|
401/1
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
10:00 bis 12:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
20.07.2020 bis 20.07.2020
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
|
|
BC 1.4/1
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
14:00 bis 16:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
20.07.2020 bis 20.07.2020
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
|
|
BC 4.3/1
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
08:00 bis 10:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
27.07.2020 bis 27.07.2020
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
|
|
BC 4.2/1
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
10:00 bis 12:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
27.07.2020 bis 27.07.2020
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
|
|
BC 2.2/1
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
10:00 bis 12:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
27.07.2020 bis 27.07.2020
|
Fraunhoferstraße 6 - HS Fraunhoferstraße 6
|
|
|
BGEO 2.5.6
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
12:00 bis 14:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
27.07.2020 bis 27.07.2020
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
|
|
MCEU 2.2
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
14:00 bis 16:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
27.07.2020 bis 27.07.2020
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
|
|
MC 1.2/1 + MCB W19
|
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
18:00 bis 20:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
27.07.2020 bis 27.07.2020
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
Hesse, Janette ( organisatorisch )
|
|
Allg. Zoologie
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
10:00 bis 12:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
31.08.2020 bis 31.08.2020
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
|
|
MMC P001/1
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
10:00 bis 12:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
28.09.2020 bis 28.09.2020
|
Fraunhoferstraße 6 - HS Fraunhoferstraße 6
|
|
|
Pharmazeuten/ Dr. Winter
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
14:00 bis 16:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
28.09.2020 bis 28.09.2020
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
Hesse, Janette ( organisatorisch )
|
|
BB2.1
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
12:00 bis 16:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
16.06.2020 bis 16.06.2020
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
|
|
Imagefilm
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
10:00 bis 12:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
14.07.2020 bis 14.07.2020
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
|
|
BBGW 4.1/ BGEO 4.3.4
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
13:00 bis 15:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
14.07.2020 bis 14.07.2020
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
|
|
601
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
08:00 bis 10:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
21.07.2020 bis 21.07.2020
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
|
|
802/1
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
14:00 bis 16:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
21.07.2020 bis 21.07.2020
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
|
|
MC 1.3
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
17:00 bis 19:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
21.07.2020 bis 21.07.2020
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
Hesse, Janette ( organisatorisch )
|
|
BEW005
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
08:00 bis 10:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
28.07.2020 bis 28.07.2020
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
|
|
402
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
10:00 bis 12:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
04.08.2020 bis 04.08.2020
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
|
|
MCB W25/1
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
10:00 bis 12:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
01.09.2020 bis 01.09.2020
|
Fraunhoferstraße 6 - HS Fraunhoferstraße 6
|
Hesse, Janette ( organisatorisch )
|
|
Pharmazie
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
08:00 bis 10:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
15.07.2020 bis 15.07.2020
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
|
|
BC 4.4/1
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
12:00 bis 14:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
15.07.2020 bis 15.07.2020
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
|
|
BC 6.2/1
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
08:00 bis 10:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
22.07.2020 bis 22.07.2020
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
Hesse, Janette ( organisatorisch )
|
|
BB1.4
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
10:00 bis 12:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
22.07.2020 bis 22.07.2020
|
Fraunhoferstraße 6 - HS Fraunhoferstraße 6
|
|
|
MCEU 2.4
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
10:00 bis 12:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
22.07.2020 bis 22.07.2020
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
Hesse, Janette ( organisatorisch )
|
|
BEW3G3
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
08:00 bis 10:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
29.07.2020 bis 29.07.2020
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
Hesse, Janette ( organisatorisch )
|
|
BB2.4
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
10:00 bis 12:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
29.07.2020 bis 29.07.2020
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
Hesse, Janette ( organisatorisch )
|
|
BBC2.4
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
12:00 bis 15:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
29.07.2020 bis 29.07.2020
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
|
|
BC 1.5/1
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
10:00 bis 12:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
16.09.2020 bis 16.09.2020
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
|
|
BC 2.1/2 + 201 + 601 + MC 1.1
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
10:00 bis 12:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
30.09.2020 bis 30.09.2020
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
|
|
MMC P002
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
10:00 bis 12:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
09.07.2020 bis 09.07.2020
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
|
|
Hydrogeologie
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
08:00 bis 10:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
23.07.2020 bis 23.07.2020
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
|
|
BC 4.1/1
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
10:00 bis 12:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
23.07.2020 bis 23.07.2020
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
|
|
BC 6.1
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
10:00 bis 12:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
01.10.2020 bis 01.10.2020
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
|
|
401/2
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
08:00 bis 10:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
17.07.2020 bis 17.07.2020
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
|
|
MCEU 2.5
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
10:00 bis 12:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
17.07.2020 bis 17.07.2020
|
Fraunhoferstraße 6 - HS Fraunhoferstraße 6
|
|
|
Keramik 1
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
10:00 bis 12:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
24.07.2020 bis 24.07.2020
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
Hesse, Janette ( organisatorisch )
|
|
Biologie
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
08:00 bis 10:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
31.07.2020 bis 31.07.2020
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
Hesse, Janette ( organisatorisch )
|
|
Lbio-Bot2
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
10:00 bis 12:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
31.07.2020 bis 31.07.2020
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
Hesse, Janette ( organisatorisch )
|
|
BEW3A37
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
08:00 bis 10:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
28.08.2020 bis 28.08.2020
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
|
|
MCEU 2.1
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
10:00 bis 12:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
28.08.2020 bis 28.08.2020
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
|
|
BC 1.4/2
|
|
|