Termine Gruppe: 0-Gruppe
|
Tag |
Zeit |
Rhythmus |
Dauer |
Raum |
Lehrperson (Zuständigkeit) |
Status |
Bemerkung |
fällt aus am |
Max. Teilnehmer 2. Platzvergabe |
|
Mo.
|
18:00 bis 19:00
|
w.
|
14.10.2019 bis 03.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - HS 144
|
|
|
Rostalski, Sophie_Marie
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
18:00 bis 19:00
|
w.
|
14.10.2019 bis 03.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - HS 145
|
|
|
Wittorf, Levin
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
18:00 bis 19:00
|
w.
|
14.10.2019 bis 03.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - HS 146
|
|
|
Chou, Hsin-I
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
18:00 bis 19:00
|
w.
|
14.10.2019 bis 03.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - SR 147
|
|
|
Andreeva, Liubov
|
14.10.2019: Vorsingen Chorissimo
21.10.2019: Vorsingen Chorissimo
|
|
|
Mo.
|
19:00 bis 20:00
|
w.
|
14.10.2019 bis 03.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - HS 144
|
|
|
Kellermann, Christina
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
19:00 bis 20:00
|
w.
|
14.10.2019 bis 03.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - HS 145
|
|
|
Hütter, Lena-Marie
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
20:00 bis 21:00
|
w.
|
14.10.2019 bis 03.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - HS 145
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
20:00 bis 21:00
|
w.
|
14.10.2019 bis 03.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - HS 144
|
|
|
von Großmann, Alissa
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
21:00 bis 22:00
|
w.
|
14.10.2019 bis 03.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - HS 145
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
21:00 bis 22:00
|
w.
|
14.10.2019 bis 03.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - HS 144
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
18:00 bis 19:00
|
w.
|
15.10.2019 bis 04.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - HS 146
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
18:00 bis 19:00
|
w.
|
15.10.2019 bis 04.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - HS 145
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
18:00 bis 19:00
|
w.
|
15.10.2019 bis 04.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - HS 144
|
|
|
Ereshchenko, Anna
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
18:00 bis 19:00
|
w.
|
15.10.2019 bis 04.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - SR 147
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
19:00 bis 20:00
|
w.
|
15.10.2019 bis 04.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - HS 144
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
19:00 bis 20:00
|
w.
|
15.10.2019 bis 04.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - HS 146
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
19:00 bis 20:00
|
w.
|
15.10.2019 bis 04.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - HS 145
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
19:00 bis 20:00
|
w.
|
15.10.2019 bis 04.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - SR 147
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
20:00 bis 21:00
|
w.
|
15.10.2019 bis 04.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - SR 147
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
20:00 bis 21:00
|
w.
|
15.10.2019 bis 04.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - HS 146
|
|
|
Feilke, Lorenz
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
20:00 bis 21:00
|
w.
|
15.10.2019 bis 04.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - HS 144
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
20:00 bis 21:00
|
w.
|
15.10.2019 bis 04.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - HS 145
|
|
|
Steinbeck, Lukas
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
21:00 bis 22:00
|
w.
|
15.10.2019 bis 04.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - SR 147
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
21:00 bis 22:00
|
w.
|
15.10.2019 bis 04.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - HS 144
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
21:00 bis 22:00
|
w.
|
15.10.2019 bis 04.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - HS 145
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
21:00 bis 22:00
|
w.
|
15.10.2019 bis 04.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - HS 146
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
18:00 bis 19:00
|
w.
|
16.10.2019 bis 05.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - HS 146
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
18:00 bis 19:00
|
w.
|
16.10.2019 bis 05.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - SR 147
|
|
|
Pauly, Richard
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
18:00 bis 19:00
|
w.
|
16.10.2019 bis 05.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - HS 145
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
18:00 bis 19:00
|
w.
|
16.10.2019 bis 05.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - HS 144
|
|
|
Chen, Yi-Ju
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
19:00 bis 20:00
|
w.
|
16.10.2019 bis 05.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - HS 146
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
20:00 bis 21:00
|
w.
|
16.10.2019 bis 05.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - HS 146
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
21:00 bis 22:00
|
w.
|
16.10.2019 bis 05.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - HS 146
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
18:00 bis 19:00
|
w.
|
17.10.2019 bis 06.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - SR 147
|
|
|
Lee, Yi-Hsun
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
18:00 bis 19:00
|
w.
|
17.10.2019 bis 06.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - HS 145
|
|
|
Dong, Xinqi
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
18:00 bis 19:00
|
w.
|
17.10.2019 bis 06.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - HS 144
|
|
|
Xie, Yifei
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
18:00 bis 19:00
|
w.
|
17.10.2019 bis 06.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - HS 146
|
|
|
Andreeva, Liubov
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
19:00 bis 20:00
|
w.
|
17.10.2019 bis 06.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - HS 146
|
|
|
Ullmann, Hannah
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
19:00 bis 20:00
|
w.
|
17.10.2019 bis 06.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - HS 145
|
|
|
Umlauf, Manon
|
30.01.2020: Verlegung in HS 024
|
|
|
Do.
|
19:00 bis 20:00
|
w.
|
17.10.2019 bis 06.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - HS 144
|
|
|
Winterhalder, Franziska
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
20:00 bis 21:00
|
w.
|
17.10.2019 bis 06.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - HS 145
|
|
|
Müller, Alexandra
|
30.01.2020: Verlegung in HS 024
|
|
|
Do.
|
20:00 bis 21:00
|
w.
|
17.10.2019 bis 06.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - HS 144
|
|
|
Wagner, Fenja
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
20:00 bis 21:00
|
w.
|
17.10.2019 bis 06.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - HS 146
|
|
|
Spindler, Stefanie
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
21:00 bis 22:00
|
w.
|
17.10.2019 bis 06.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - HS 145
|
|
|
|
|
|
Einzeltermine:
-
17.10.2019
-
24.10.2019
-
07.11.2019
-
14.11.2019
-
21.11.2019
-
28.11.2019
-
05.12.2019
-
12.12.2019
-
19.12.2019
-
09.01.2020
-
16.01.2020
-
23.01.2020
-
30.01.2020
-
06.02.2020
|
|
Do.
|
21:00 bis 22:00
|
w.
|
17.10.2019 bis 06.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - HS 146
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
21:00 bis 22:00
|
w.
|
17.10.2019 bis 06.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - HS 144
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
18:00 bis 19:00
|
w.
|
18.10.2019 bis 07.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - HS 144
|
|
|
Tseng, Yu-Heng
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
18:00 bis 19:00
|
w.
|
18.10.2019 bis 07.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - HS 145
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
18:00 bis 19:00
|
w.
|
18.10.2019 bis 07.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - HS 146
|
|
|
Silverii, Beatrice
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
19:00 bis 20:00
|
w.
|
18.10.2019 bis 07.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - HS 145
|
|
|
Yin, Bokun
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
19:00 bis 20:00
|
w.
|
18.10.2019 bis 07.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - HS 146
|
|
|
Cai, Xinhui
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
19:00 bis 20:00
|
w.
|
18.10.2019 bis 07.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - HS 144
|
|
|
Hoheweihe, Jonas
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
20:00 bis 21:00
|
w.
|
18.10.2019 bis 07.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - HS 146
|
|
|
Cai, Xinhui
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
20:00 bis 21:00
|
w.
|
18.10.2019 bis 07.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - HS 144
|
|
|
Hoheweihe, Jonas
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
20:00 bis 21:00
|
w.
|
18.10.2019 bis 07.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - HS 145
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
21:00 bis 22:00
|
w.
|
18.10.2019 bis 07.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - HS 144
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
21:00 bis 22:00
|
w.
|
18.10.2019 bis 07.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - HS 146
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
21:00 bis 22:00
|
w.
|
18.10.2019 bis 07.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - HS 145
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
18:00 bis 19:00
|
w.
|
06.12.2019 bis 07.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - SR 147
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
19:00 bis 20:00
|
w.
|
06.12.2019 bis 07.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - SR 147
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
20:00 bis 21:00
|
w.
|
06.12.2019 bis 07.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - SR 147
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
21:00 bis 22:00
|
w.
|
06.12.2019 bis 07.02.2020
|
Fürstengraben 1 - SR 147
|
|
|
|
|
|