Termine Gruppe: 0-Gruppe
|
Tag |
Zeit |
Rhythmus |
Dauer |
Raum |
Lehrperson (Zuständigkeit) |
Status |
Bemerkung |
fällt aus am |
Max. Teilnehmer 2. Platzvergabe |
|
Mo.
|
12:00 bis 14:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
14.12.2020 bis 14.12.2020
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
|
|
701 c
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
10:00 bis 12:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
15.02.2021 bis 15.02.2021
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
|
|
MCB W24/1
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
14:00 bis 16:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
15.02.2021 bis 15.02.2021
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
|
|
601/1
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
14:00 bis 16:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
22.02.2021 bis 22.02.2021
|
|
|
|
BEW011/1 [Raumfreigabe]
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
10:00 bis 12:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
01.03.2021 bis 01.03.2021
|
Fraunhoferstraße 6 - HS Fraunhoferstraße 6
|
|
|
MC 1.3
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
10:00 bis 12:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
01.03.2021 bis 01.03.2021
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
|
|
BBC1.2/1 und BGEO 3.5.4/1 und CGF-C-06/1
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
08:00 bis 10:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
29.03.2021 bis 29.03.2021
|
|
|
|
HS IAAC/ BEW006/2
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
14:00 bis 16:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
29.03.2021 bis 29.03.2021
|
|
|
|
HS IAAC/ 301/2 und 701/2
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
10:00 bis 12:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
02.02.2021 bis 02.02.2021
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
|
|
Vorbesprechung LV 7969
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
10:00 bis 12:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
16.02.2021 bis 16.02.2021
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
|
|
BC 3.3/1
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
14:00 bis 16:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
16.02.2021 bis 16.02.2021
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
|
|
BC 5.2/1
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
10:00 bis 12:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
23.02.2021 bis 23.02.2021
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
|
|
BC 5.3/1
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
14:00 bis 16:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
23.02.2021 bis 23.02.2021
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
|
|
MC 1.4/1
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
10:00 bis 12:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
02.03.2021 bis 02.03.2021
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
|
|
BEW3A01 /1
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
10:00 bis 12:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
30.03.2021 bis 30.03.2021
|
|
|
|
HS IAAC/ BC 1.5/2
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
08:00 bis 10:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
17.02.2021 bis 17.02.2021
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
|
|
302/1
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
08:00 bis 10:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
17.02.2021 bis 17.02.2021
|
August-Bebel-Straße 4 - HS (Domaschk-Hörsaal)
|
|
|
OC II (Lehramt Chemie)
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
10:00 bis 12:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
17.02.2021 bis 17.02.2021
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
|
|
LBio-Che/1
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
12:00 bis 14:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
17.02.2021 bis 17.02.2021
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
|
|
BBGW 1.1/1
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
08:00 bis 10:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
03.03.2021 bis 03.03.2021
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
|
|
702/2
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
08:00 bis 10:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
10.03.2021 bis 10.03.2021
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
|
|
BC 3.2/2 und MCB B2/2 und 302/2
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
14:00 bis 16:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
10.03.2021 bis 10.03.2021
|
Fraunhoferstraße 6 - SR Fraunhoferstraße 6
|
|
|
LBio-Che/2
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
08:00 bis 10:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
17.03.2021 bis 17.03.2021
|
|
|
|
HS IAAC/ BC 1.1/2 und 101/2
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
10:00 bis 12:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
24.03.2021 bis 24.03.2021
|
|
|
|
HS IAAC/ BC 1.4/2
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
08:00 bis 10:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
17.12.2020 bis 17.12.2020
|
Fraunhoferstraße 6 - HS Fraunhoferstraße 6
|
|
|
AC Werkis
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
16:00 bis 18:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
14.01.2021 bis 14.01.2021
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
|
|
Stereochemie/1
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
08:00 bis 10:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
11.02.2021 bis 11.02.2021
|
Fraunhoferstraße 6 - HS Fraunhoferstraße 6
|
|
|
AC Werkis
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
10:00 bis 12:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
11.02.2021 bis 11.02.2021
|
Fraunhoferstraße 6 - HS Fraunhoferstraße 6
|
|
|
MMC B001/1
|
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
16:00 bis 18:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
11.02.2021 bis 11.02.2021
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
|
|
Pharmazeuten/ 1
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
10:00 bis 12:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
18.02.2021 bis 18.02.2021
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
|
|
BC 3.1/1
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
12:00 bis 14:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
18.02.2021 bis 18.02.2021
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
|
|
Klinische Chemie/1
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
16:00 bis 18:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
18.02.2021 bis 18.02.2021
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
|
|
BB1.1/1
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
10:00 bis 12:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
25.02.2021 bis 25.02.2021
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
|
|
BC 3.4/1 und MCB B1/1
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
10:00 bis 12:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
11.03.2021 bis 11.03.2021
|
Fraunhoferstraße 6 - HS Fraunhoferstraße 6
|
|
|
MMC B001/2
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
08:00 bis 10:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
18.03.2021 bis 18.03.2021
|
|
|
|
HS IAAC/ BEW006 AC/2
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
10:00 bis 12:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
18.03.2021 bis 18.03.2021
|
|
|
|
HS IAAC/ BC 3.1/2 und 601/2
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
10:00 bis 12:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
25.03.2021 bis 25.03.2021
|
|
|
|
HS IAAC/ BC 5.3/2
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
12:00 bis 14:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
19.02.2021 bis 19.02.2021
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
|
|
MCEU 1.2/1
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
14:00 bis 16:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
19.02.2021 bis 19.02.2021
|
Am Steiger 3, Haus IV - Döbereiner HS
|
|
|
BC 5.1/1 und BGEO 3.5.3/1 und BBGW 3.2/1
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
10:00 bis 12:00
|
Einzel-V.
|
05.03.2021 bis 05.03.2021
|
Fraunhoferstraße 6 - HS Fraunhoferstraße 6
|
|
|
MCEU 1.2/2
|
|
|